Hockey NortheastHockey Northeast
CT Wolf PackMiddlesex BravesBoston Junior BruinsDual State HuskiesNeponset Valley River RatsThe Springfield RiflesRhode Island SaintsNorthstarsValley Jr. WarriorsCP Dynamo
 Standings
Print ViewBookmark and Share

Bantam Minor: 2012 - 2013 Regular Season [change]

#TeamGPWLTOTLGFGAGDGD/GPPCTPTS
1 Rhode Island Saints Bantam Minor3433100260472136.30.97166
2 Neponset Valley River Rats Bantam Minor3529510159561032.90.84359
3 Northstars Bantam Minor3521113011190210.60.64345
4 Boston Junior Bruins Bantam Minor36191520117121-4-0.10.55640
5 CT Wolf Pack Bantam Minor35171530103111-8-0.20.52937
6 Valley Jr. Warriors Bantam Minor36141660109135-26-0.70.47234
7 CP Dynamo Bantam Minor361319408996-7-0.20.41730
8 Dual State Huskies Bantam Minor351119508397-14-0.40.38627
9 Middlesex Braves Bantam Minor366291052146-94-2.60.18113
10 The Springfield Rifles Bantam Minor361341048232-184-5.10.0423